|
|
|
|
|
16ο ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ Ο.Σ.Θ.
- ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ
ΑΓΩΝΩΝ |
|
|
|
Α' ΦΑΣΗ - ΟΜΙΛΟΙ |
|
|
|
|
|
1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
(ΤΡΙΤΗ ΚΑΙ ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 20-22/9/2022) |
|
|
|
|
|
Α |
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ |
ΠΑΠΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ |
|
|
ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ |
ΤΟΠΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ
ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ |
|
|
ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ |
ΧΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ |
|
B |
ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ |
ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΗ ΕΥΗ |
|
|
ΤΣΟΓΙΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ |
ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑΡΗΣ ΚΥΡΚΟΣ |
|
|
ΔΙΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΥ ΛΕΝΑ |
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ |
|
Γ |
ΣΑΜΑΡΑ ΒΑΣΩ |
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΚΗ ΘΕΑΝΩ |
|
|
ΞΕΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ |
ΚΑΣΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ |
|
|
ΤΖΑΡΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ |
ΑΡΝΑΟΥΤΙΔΟΥ ΒΟΥΛΑ |
|
|
|
|
|
2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΤΡΙΤΗ (27/9/2022) |
|
|
|
Α |
ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ |
ΠΑΠΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ |
|
|
ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ |
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ |
|
|
ΤΟΠΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ
ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ |
ΧΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ |
|
B |
ΤΣΟΓΙΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ |
ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΗ ΕΥΗ |
|
|
ΔΙΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΥ ΛΕΝΑ |
ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ |
|
|
ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑΡΗΣ ΚΥΡΚΟΣ |
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ |
|
Γ |
ΞΕΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ |
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΚΗ ΘΕΑΝΩ |
|
|
ΤΖΑΡΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ |
ΣΑΜΑΡΑ ΒΑΣΩ |
|
|
ΚΑΣΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ |
ΑΡΝΑΟΥΤΙΔΟΥ ΒΟΥΛΑ |
|
|
|
|
|
3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
(ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 29/9/2022) |
|
|
|
|
|
Α |
ΠΑΠΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ |
ΤΟΠΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ
ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ |
|
|
ΧΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ |
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ |
|
|
ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ |
ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ |
|
B |
ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΗ ΕΥΗ |
ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑΡΗΣ ΚΥΡΚΟΣ |
|
|
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ |
ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ |
|
|
ΤΣΟΓΙΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ |
ΔΙΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΥ ΛΕΝΑ |
|
Γ |
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΚΗ ΘΕΑΝΩ |
ΚΑΣΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ |
|
|
ΑΡΝΑΟΥΤΙΔΟΥ ΒΟΥΛΑ |
ΣΑΜΑΡΑ ΒΑΣΩ |
|
|
ΞΕΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ |
ΤΖΑΡΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΤΡΙΤΗ ΚΑΙ ΠΕΜΠΤΗ (4-6/10/2022) |
|
|
|
Α |
ΧΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ |
ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ |
|
|
ΤΟΠΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ
ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ |
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ |
|
|
ΠΑΠΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ |
ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ |
|
B |
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ |
ΤΣΟΓΙΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ |
|
|
ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑΡΗΣ ΚΥΡΚΟΣ |
ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ |
|
|
ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΗ ΕΥΗ |
ΔΙΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΥ ΛΕΝΑ |
|
Γ |
ΑΡΝΑΟΥΤΙΔΟΥ ΒΟΥΛΑ |
ΞΕΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ |
|
|
ΚΑΣΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ |
ΣΑΜΑΡΑ ΒΑΣΩ |
|
|
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΚΗ ΘΕΑΝΩ |
ΤΖΑΡΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
(ΤΡΙΤΗ 11/10/2022) |
|
|
|
Α |
ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ |
ΤΟΠΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ
ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ |
|
|
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ |
ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ |
|
|
ΠΑΠΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ |
ΧΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ |
|
B |
ΔΙΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΥ ΛΕΝΑ |
ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑΡΗΣ ΚΥΡΚΟΣ |
|
|
ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ |
ΤΣΟΓΙΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ |
|
|
ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΗ ΕΥΗ |
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ |
|
Γ |
ΤΖΑΡΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ |
ΚΑΣΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ |
|
|
ΣΑΜΑΡΑ ΒΑΣΩ |
ΞΕΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ |
|
|
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΚΗ ΘΕΑΝΩ |
ΑΡΝΑΟΥΤΙΔΟΥ ΒΟΥΛΑ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Β΄ ΦΑΣΗ - ΝΟK - AOYT |
|
|
|
|
|
ΠΡΟΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΙ |
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
ΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΙ |
|
|
|
|
ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ 49 |
ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ50 |
|
|
ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ 51 |
ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ 52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ΜΕΓΑΛΟΣ ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ |
|
|
|
|
|
ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ 53 |
ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ 54 |
|
|
|
|